Sources


Matches 101 to 150 of 1065

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 22» Next»


 #  Source ID   Title, Author 
101 S281 Birth certificate: Charles Henry COUPER, 1890
 
102 S530 Birth certificate: Charles Henry Dawson, 1905
 
103 S105 Birth certificate: Elizabeth Lucy Bennett, 1862
 
104 S106 Birth certificate: Elizabeth Tregonning, 1858
 
105 S441 Birth certificate: Henry Gordon Fulton 1918
 
106 S295 Birth certificate: James Abbott LEWIS, 1867
 
107 S438 Birth certificate: James Bennett 1854
 
108 S172 Birth certificate: Jessie Couper, 1856
 
109 S117 Birth certificate: Jessie Isabella COUPER, 1880
 
110 S624 Birth certificate: John and Rosina Jane Tregoning
 
111 S440 Birth certificate: Kate Robotham, 1858
 
112 S453 Birth certificate: Leslie Couper Lee 1907
 
113 S134 Birth certificate: Leslie Miller Couper, 1887
 
114 S1053 Birth certificate: Lily May Thomas
 
115 S150 Birth certificate: Louisa French, 1866
 
116 S382 Birth certificate: Margaret Anne Couper 1858
 
117 S36 Birth certificate: Mary ALLSOP, 1856
 
118 S524 Birth certificate: Mary Ann Charlesworth
 
119 S103 Birth certificate: Mary McMahon, 1866
 
120 S139 Birth certificate: May Black, 1881
 
121 S1046 Birth certificate: Sara Kirkpatrick, 1882
 
122 S525 Birth certificate: Stella Amelia Kitchen, 1893
 
123 S1061 Birth certificate: Susan Martin, 1841
 
124 S500 Birth certificate: Susanna Baker 1840
 
125 S163 Birth certificate: William Henry FRENCH, 1884
 
126 S108 Birth certificates for Marjorie Lloyd and Dorothy Ephraim Stannus, 1911
 
127 S1611 Births, Deaths & Marriages Online, New Zealand. Database via https://www.bdmhistoricalrecords.dia.govt.nz.
 
128 S1299 Births, Marriages and Deaths. (1883, November 9). The Royal Cornwall Gazette Falmouth Packet, Cornish Weekly News, & General Advertiser (Truro, England), p. 5, issue 4189. Retrieved December 27 2010, from The Bristish Library "19th Centry British Library Newspapers" accessed via www.nla.gov.au.
 
129 S1173 Boroondara General Cemetery, "Find a Grave", online database, http://www.kewcemetery.com.au
 
130 S1918 Box Hill Cemetery, "Find a Grave or Memorial", database (http://www.boxhillcemetery.com.au/ : accessed 1 September 2017)
 
131 S1638 Bridegroom From Port Melbourne. (1952, December 12). Record (Emerald Hill, Vic. : 1881 - 1954), p. 5. Retrieved June 9, 2015, from http://nla.gov.au/nla.news-article164504483. Marriage of Valda Dorothy Churchill and John Charles Couper.
 
132 S1793 Brighton General Cemetery, Victoria, Australia, Harriet Tremlett and Edward Crosby Bowden headstone; digital image, BillionGraves (http://billiongraves.com : accessed 11 April 2016).
 
133 S1810 Brighton General Cemetery, Victoria, Australia, William Stannus, Kate and Walter headstone; digital image, BillionGraves (http://billiongraves.com : accessed 14 Sep 2016).
 
134 S349 Brisbane City Council, Cemeteries search, database (https://graves.brisbane.qld.gov.au/ : accessed 26 December 2016)
 
135 S1964 Bulla Cemetery, "Bulla Cemetery Register", database and images(http://www.ozgenonline.com/~nhm_cemeteries/Bulla_Cemetery/frameset.html : accessed 4 May 2018). Compiled by Neil Hamilton.
 
136 S726 Burial database entry for John Hutchinson
 
137 S725 Burial database entry for Louisa Hutchinson
 
138 S723 Burial database listing for Florence Melva Harrison
 
139 S878 Burial index for Mary Stannus, 1973
 
140 S883 Burial index record for Arthur Earnest Allsop
 
141 S699 Burial index: (not named) Baker infant
 
142 S891 Burial index: Agnes Mary Bennett
 
143 S1052 Burial index: Albert John Chaundy, 1875
 
144 S701 Burial index: Alfred Willian Baker
 
145 S1069 Burial index: Allsop - Samuel Foster and others
 
146 S1076 Burial index: Allsop - William John and May Blanche
 
147 S882 Burial index: Annie Allsop
 
148 S1014 Burial index: Annie Louisa English, 1954
 
149 S892 Burial index: Catherine Lucy Bennett
 
150 S822 Burial index: Edwin, Harriet and Una Lee
 

      «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 22» Next»